English
Türkçe
русский
GUMUSHANE UNIVERSITY

        SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS
                 DEPARTMENT OF COACHING EDUCATION
                 DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS TEACHING
                        PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS TEACHING PROGRAM
                        PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS TEACHING PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                 DEPARTMENT OF RECREATION
                 DEPARTMENT OF SPORT MANAGEMENT
        FACULTY OF LETTERS
                 DEPARTMENT OF ANTHROPOLOGY
                        ANTHROPOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATION AND DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT
                       RECORD KEEPING DEPARTMENT
                       INFORMATION AND DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF PHILOSOPHY
                       HISTORY OF SCINCE DEPARTMENT
                       HISTORY OF PHILOSOPHY DEPARTMENT
                       SYSTEMATIC PHILOSOPHY AND LOCIG DEPARTMENT 
                       HISTORY OF TURCO-ISLAMIC THOUGHT DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHOLOGY 
                       EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                       DEVELOPMENT PSYCHOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                       SOCIAL PYSCHOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                       APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIOLOGY
                       GENERAL SOCIOLOGY AND METHODOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                       SOCİOLOGY OF INSTITUTIONS-ASSOCIATIONS DEPARTMENT
                       SOCIOMETRY DEPARTMENT
                       APPLIED SOCIOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF HISORY
                       HISTORY OF THE REPUBLIC DEPARTMENT
                       ANCIENT HISTORY DEPARTMENT
                       GENERAL TURKISH HISTORY DEPARTMENT
                       MEDIEVAL HISTORY DEPARTMENT
                       HISTORY PROGRAM
                       HISTORY PROGRAM(EVENIG EDUCATION)
                       CONTEMPORARY HISTORY DEPARTMENT
                       MODERN HISTORY DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF TURKISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
                       OLD TURKIC LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT
                       OLD TURKIC LITERATURE DEPARTMENT
                       TURKISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE PROGRAM
                       TURKISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                       NEW TURKISH LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT
                       NEW TURKISH LITERATURE DEPARTMENT
                 DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE
                       ENGLISH PHILOLOGY DEPARTMENT
                       ENGLISH CULTURE AND LITERATURE DEPARTMENT
        INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
                 TOPOGRAPHICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (MASTER) (WITH THESIS)
                 GEOLOGICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (MASTER) (WITH THESIS)
                 MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (MASTER)
                 FORESTY AND ECOLOGICAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT (MASTER)
                 ZOOTECHNICS DEPARTMENT (MASTER)
                 CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (MASTER) (WITH THESIS)
                 CIVIL ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (MASTER) (WITHOUT THESIS)
        GUMUSHANE VOCATIONAL SCHOOL
                 DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES
                       COMPUTER PROGRAMMING PROGRAM
                       COMPUTER PROGRAMMING PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                 DEPARTMENT OF VEGETAL AND ANIMAL PRODUCTION 
                       GARDEN FARMING PROGRAM
                       PLANT PROTECTION PROGRAM
                       ORGANIC FARMING PROGRAM
                       ORGANIC FARMING PROGRAM(EVENING EDUCATION)
                 DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRONIC AND AUTOMATION
                       ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM
                       MECHATRONICS PROGRAM
                       MECHATRONICS PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                 DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRIC AND ENERGY
                       ALTERNATE ENERGY SOURCES TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM
                       ALTERNATE ENERGY SOURCES TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                       ELECTRIC PROGRAM
                       ELECTRIC PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                 DEPARTMENT OF BANKING-FINANCE AND INSURANCE 
                       BANKING AND INSURANCE PROGRAM
                 DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY AND CHEMICAL MILLING TECHNOLOGIES
                       BIOCHEMISTRY PROGRAM
                       CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM
                       CHEMISTRY TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                DEPARTMENT OF GOODS AND GOODS MACHINING TECHNOLOGIES
                       FURNITURE AND DECORATION PROGRAM
                DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION 
                       ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION APPLICATIONS PROGRAM
                       ACCOUNTING AND TAXATION APPLICATIONS PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)
                DEPARTMENT OF RESERVATION OF OWNERSHIP AND SECURITY
                       OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY PROGRAM
                       OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY PROGRAM (EVENING EDUCATION)